Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  u23M  du  17-4-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1VJGS-SSO I11412 / 2346 / 244
2Chênois Genève748 / 6300 / 285
3VJGS-SSO II040 / 12184 / 301

Résultats pour la ligue  u23M
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
Chênois GenèveVJGS-SSO I03577503
VJGS-SSO IVJGS-SSO II30765230
VJGS-SSO IIChênois Genève03497503
VJGS-SSO IChênois Genève321209321
VJGS-SSO IIVJGS-SSO I03427503
Chênois GenèveVJGS-SSO II30754130