Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  u23M  du  22-12-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1VJGS SSO I11412 / 2339 / 236
2Chênois Genève748 / 6302 / 291
3VJGS SSO II040 / 12186 / 300

Résultats pour la ligue  u23M
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
Chênois GenèveVJGS SSO I2310511412
VJGS SSO IIChênois Genève03507503
VJGS SSO IVJGS SSO II30753630
VJGS SSO IChênois Genève30754730
Chênois GenèveVJGS SSO II30755230
VJGS SSO IIVJGS SSO I03487503