Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  F2  du  31-10-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1SSO I14515 / 3427 / 301
2Ferney-Prévessin I13514 / 3401 / 294
3Genève Volley II10411 / 4346 / 297
4SSO II10612 / 11475 / 463
5Lancy949 / 3283 / 213
6Meyrin8410 / 6363 / 344
7Chênois Genève I8510 / 9431 / 408
8Genthod-Bellevue758 / 9357 / 357
9Genève Volley III469 / 17519 / 570
10Thonon354 / 12326 / 366
11Genève Volley IV152 / 15242 / 409
12Chênois Genève II040 / 12152 / 300

Résultats pour la ligue  F2
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
SSO IIThonon
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève II
LancySSO I
Genthod-BellevueMeyrin
Chênois Genève IFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley IV
LancyThonon
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève I
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley III
LancyMeyrin
SSO IGenève Volley II
SSO IIGenthod-Bellevue
Genthod-BellevueThonon
Chênois Genève IMeyrin
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley IV
SSO ILancy
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IISSO II
ThononGenève Volley II
MeyrinChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenthod-Bellevue
SSO IChênois Genève I
ThononSSO I
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève ISSO II
SSO IChênois Genève II
Ferney-Prévessin IMeyrin
Genève Volley IILancy
ThononChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley III
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IChênois Genève II
SSO IFerney-Prévessin I
SSO IIChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVMeyrin
Genève Volley IIISSO I
Chênois Genève ILancy
Chênois Genève IIThonon
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO II
ThononFerney-Prévessin I
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève I
LancyChênois Genève II
SSO IGenève Volley IV
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève I
SSO IIGenève Volley III
Meyrin SSO I
Genève Volley IVSSO II
Genève Volley IIIThonon
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IIGenthod-Bellevue
Ferney-Prévessin ILancy
ThononGenève Volley IV
Genthod-BellevueFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenève Volley III
SSO IIMeyrin
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève II
MeyrinThonon
Genève Volley IVLancy
Genève Volley IIIGenthod-Bellevue
SSO ISSO II
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley II
MeyrinLancy
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IVGenthod-Bellevue
LancySSO II
Chênois Genève IIChênois Genève I
SSO IThonon
ThononGenève Volley III
LancyFerney-Prévessin I
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève II
SSO IMeyrin
SSO IIGenève Volley IV
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève I
SSO IGenthod-Bellevue
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève II
SSO IILancy
ThononLancy
Genthod-BellevueSSO II
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley III
ThononSSO II
Genève Volley IISSO I
MeyrinSSO II
Genève Volley IIILancy
Genève Volley IVThonon
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley II
Ferney-Prévessin IGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley II
Genthod-BellevueLancy
Chênois Genève ISSO I
Chênois Genève IIMeyrin
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley IV
Genève Volley IIThonon
MeyrinFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley III239410912
LancyGenève Volley II03537503
Chênois Genève IISSO I
SSO IIChênois Genève I31937730
Genève Volley IIGenthod-Bellevue30775530
MeyrinGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIIMeyrin2310710812
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IThonon30755230
Chênois Genève IISSO II03377503
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO I2310110312
ThononChênois Genève II30754630
MeyrinGenève Volley IV30754830
LancyChênois Genève I30807230
SSO IGenève Volley III31987030
SSO IIFerney-Prévessin I03597503
Genève Volley IIISSO II23989812
Genève Volley IVSSO I03327503
Chênois Genève IGenthod-Bellevue3211010021
Chênois Genève IILancy03327503
Ferney-Prévessin IThonon30754330
SSO IISSO I03467503
ThononMeyrin13969503
Genthod-BellevueSSO I03527603
LancyGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley III31978330
Chênois Genève IIFerney-Prévessin I03377503
Genève Volley IIMeyrin31938530
ThononGenthod-Bellevue03607503
MeyrinChênois Genève I
Genève Volley IIIFerney-Prévessin I03527503
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève II
SSO IIGenève Volley II3210410121
Genève Volley IIFerney-Prévessin I