Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  F2  du  28-2-2015
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1Ferney-Prévessin I531955 / 111598 / 1123
2SSO I501751 / 41353 / 843
3Genève Volley II421849 / 181543 / 1272
4SSO II361943 / 311606 / 1507
5Lancy281835 / 341487 / 1436
6Meyrin251634 / 301391 / 1338
7Genthod-Bellevue231627 / 291184 / 1161
8Chênois Genève I231726 / 321248 / 1260
9Genève Volley III211831 / 391472 / 1475
10Thonon131717 / 401089 / 1313
11Genève Volley IV4197 / 55941 / 1500
12Chênois Genève II0182 / 54715 / 1399

Résultats pour la ligue  F2
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
SSO IIThonon
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève II
LancySSO I
Genthod-BellevueMeyrin
Chênois Genève IFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley IV
LancyThonon
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève I
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley III
LancyMeyrin
SSO IGenève Volley II
SSO IIGenthod-Bellevue
Genthod-BellevueThonon
Chênois Genève IMeyrin
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley IV
SSO ILancy
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IISSO II
ThononGenève Volley II
MeyrinChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVFerney-Prévessin I03367503
LancyGenthod-Bellevue2311211212
SSO IChênois Genève I30766030
ThononSSO I03497503
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley IV30753330
Chênois Genève ISSO II13859603
SSO IChênois Genève II30753630
Ferney-Prévessin IMeyrin31978630
Genève Volley IILancy321159821
ThononChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley III321169921
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley II03737903
Chênois Genève IChênois Genève II
SSO IFerney-Prévessin I
SSO IIChênois Genève II30753630
Genève Volley IVMeyrin03417503
Genève Volley IIISSO I03437503
Chênois Genève ILancy31968530
Chênois Genève IIThonon03427503
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO II31987630
ThononFerney-Prévessin I03307503
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève I03357503
LancyChênois Genève II30754830
SSO IGenève Volley IV30752930
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève I30796430
SSO IIGenève Volley III31939130
Meyrin SSO I
Genève Volley IVSSO II03367503
Genève Volley IIIThonon30754730
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley II03447503
Chênois Genève IIGenthod-Bellevue03327503
Ferney-Prévessin ILancy30755530
ThononGenève Volley IV30755230
Genthod-BellevueFerney-Prévessin I13849803
LancyGenève Volley III31967930
SSO IIMeyrin321069821
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève II30753330
MeyrinThonon31977730
Genève Volley IVLancy13699603
Genève Volley IIIGenthod-Bellevue
SSO ISSO II30755430
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley II31986930
MeyrinLancy13829103
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley II2310311112
Genève Volley IVGenthod-Bellevue03317503
LancySSO II13808903
Chênois Genève IIChênois Genève I03437503
SSO IThonon30753330
ThononGenève Volley III03517503
LancyFerney-Prévessin I03407503
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève II30753330
SSO IMeyrin30754030
SSO IIGenève Volley IV30754630
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève I30754330
MeyrinGenève Volley II239810812
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève I13869103
SSO IGenthod-Bellevue30753930
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève II30753030
SSO IILancy239311112
ThononLancy2310811212
Genthod-BellevueSSO II311039430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley IV30755230
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley III136410003
ThononSSO II13779903
Genève Volley IISSO I138610003
MeyrinSSO II2310810612
Genève Volley IIILancy30755330
Genève Volley IVThonon139510103
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley II03367503
Ferney-Prévessin IGenthod-Bellevue30754930
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley III30755230
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley II03527503
Genthod-BellevueLancy3210710021
Chênois Genève ISSO I03547503
Chênois Genève IIMeyrin03427503
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley IV30752830
Genève Volley IIThonon30754030
MeyrinFerney-Prévessin I13789703
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley III239410912
LancyGenève Volley II03537503
Chênois Genève IISSO I03197503
SSO IIChênois Genève I31937730
Genève Volley IIGenthod-Bellevue30775530
MeyrinGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIIMeyrin2310710812
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IThonon30755230
Chênois Genève IISSO II03377503
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO I2310110312
ThononChênois Genève II30754630
MeyrinGenève Volley IV30754830
LancyChênois Genève I30807230
SSO IGenève Volley III31987030
SSO IIFerney-Prévessin I03597503
Genève Volley IIISSO II23989812
Genève Volley IVSSO I03327503
Chênois Genève IGenthod-Bellevue3211010021
Chênois Genève IILancy03327503
Ferney-Prévessin IThonon30754330
SSO IISSO I03467503
ThononMeyrin13969503
Genthod-BellevueSSO I03527603
LancyGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley III31978330
Chênois Genève IIFerney-Prévessin I03377503
Genève Volley IIMeyrin31938530
ThononGenthod-Bellevue03607503
MeyrinChênois Genève I30755530
Genève Volley IIIFerney-Prévessin I03527503
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève II31996930
SSO IIGenève Volley II3210410121
Genève Volley IIFerney-Prévessin I3210410521