Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  F2  du  25-4-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1SSO II371438 / 101154 / 882
2Genève Volley II331435 / 121115 / 933
3Ferney-Prévessin321436 / 181227 / 1051
4SSO I181423 / 301138 / 1186
5Chênois Genève161424 / 321196 / 1215
6Genthod-Bellevue141421 / 311075 / 1178
7Lancy101415 / 37970 / 1161
8Genève Volley III81416 / 38984 / 1253

Résultats pour la ligue  F2
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
Genève Volley IIIFerney-Prévessin3210410421
LancySSO II03357503
Genthod-BellevueSSO I30796230
Genève Volley II Chênois Genève30775230
SSO IIGenthod-Bellevue31967230
SSO ILancy31957530
Ferney-PrévessinGenève Volley II 31938630
Chênois GenèveGenève Volley III3211210621
Genève Volley IIISSO I13739603
Genève Volley IILancy30754330
Ferney-PrévessinGenthod-Bellevue31968230
Chênois GenèveSSO II03607503
SSO IIFerney-Prévessin30756130
SSO IGenève Volley III13798003
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley II13799803
LancyGenève Volley III31945930
SSO IChênois Genève31938530
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley III30765830
Genève Volley IISSO II30755730
SSO IFerney-Prévessin31898930
Chênois GenèveLancy321119421
Ferney-PrévessinSSO I31966830
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley II13849803
LancyGenthod-Bellevue03547503
SSO IISSO I30765330
Ferney-PrévessinChênois Genève3211110021
Genève Volley IIISSO II13579903
Genève Volley IISSO I31918030
Ferney-PrévessinLancy30754330
Chênois GenèveGenthod-Bellevue3210710121
SSO IILancy30754930
Ferney-PrévessinGenève Volley III30753730
SSO IGenthod-Bellevue31928430
Chênois GenèveGenève Volley II03687503
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève03497503
Genthod-BellevueSSO II03537503
LancySSO I 31988530
Genève Volley IIFerney-Prévessin13848203
LancyGenève Volley II03537503
Genthod-BellevueFerney-Prévessin03577503
SSO IIChênois Genève31977230
Genève Volley IIILancy329510521
Genève Volley IIGenthod-Bellevue30766130
Ferney-PrévessinSSO II3210411121
Chênois GenèveSSO I13929703
Genève Volley IIIGenthod-Bellevue13899003
SSO IIGenève Volley II30755530
LancyChênois Genève13789603
Genthod-BellevueLancy239510412
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley III30754830
SSO ISSO II13919303
Chênois GenèveFerney-Prévessin13709103
LancyFerney-Prévessin03457503
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève13719603
SSO IIGenève Volley III30754530
SSO IGenève Volley II03587503