Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  F2  du  2-10-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1Ferney-Prévessin I626 / 0150 / 89
2SSO I626 / 0151 / 98
3Genève Volley II425 / 4194 / 189
4Lancy313 / 075 / 34
5Chênois Genève I313 / 197 / 83
6Meyrin324 / 4180 / 189
7Genthod-Bellevue323 / 3127 / 136
8SSO II223 / 5150 / 176
9Chênois Genève II010 / 337 / 75
10Genève Volley IV010 / 334 / 75
11Thonon021 / 6156 / 170
12Genève Volley III021 / 6135 / 172

Résultats pour la ligue  F2
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
SSO IIThonon
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève II
LancySSO I
Genthod-BellevueMeyrin
Chênois Genève IFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley IV
LancyThonon
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève I
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley III
LancyMeyrin
SSO IGenève Volley II
SSO IIGenthod-Bellevue
Genthod-BellevueThonon
Chênois Genève IMeyrin
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley IV
SSO ILancy
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IISSO II
ThononGenève Volley II
MeyrinChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenthod-Bellevue
SSO IChênois Genève I
ThononSSO I
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève ISSO II
Chênois Genève IISSO I
Ferney-Prévessin IMeyrin
Genève Volley IILancy
ThononChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley III
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IChênois Genève II
SSO IFerney-Prévessin I
SSO IIChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVMeyrin
Genève Volley IIISSO I
Chênois Genève ILancy
Chênois Genève IIThonon
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO II
ThononFerney-Prévessin I
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève I
LancyChênois Genève II
SSO IGenève Volley IV
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève I
SSO IIGenève Volley III
Meyrin SSO I
Genève Volley IVSSO II
Genève Volley IIIThonon
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IIGenthod-Bellevue
Ferney-Prévessin ILancy
ThononGenève Volley IV
Genthod-BellevueFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenève Volley III
SSO IIMeyrin
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève II
MeyrinThonon
Genève Volley IVLancy
Genève Volley IIIGenthod-Bellevue
SSO ISSO II
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley II
MeyrinLancy
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IVGenthod-Bellevue
LancySSO II
Chênois Genève IIChênois Genève I
SSO IThonon
ThononGenève Volley III
LancyFerney-Prévessin I
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève II
SSO IMeyrin
SSO IIGenève Volley IV
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève I
SSO IGenthod-Bellevue
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève II
SSO IILancy
ThononLancy
Genthod-BellevueSSO II
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley III
ThononSSO II
Genève Volley IISSO I
MeyrinSSO II
Genève Volley IIILancy
Genève Volley IVThonon
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley II
Ferney-Prévessin IGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley II
Genthod-BellevueLancy
Chênois Genève ISSO I
Chênois Genève IIMeyrin
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley IV
Genève Volley IIThonon
MeyrinFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley III
LancyGenève Volley II
SSO IChênois Genève II
SSO IIChênois Genève I
Genève Volley IIGenthod-Bellevue
MeyrinGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIIMeyrin
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève IThonon
Chênois Genève IISSO II
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO I
ThononChênois Genève II
MeyrinGenève Volley IV
LancyChênois Genève I
SSO IGenève Volley III
SSO IIFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IIISSO II
Genève Volley IVSSO I
Chênois Genève IGenthod-Bellevue
Chênois Genève IILancy
Ferney-Prévessin IThonon
SSO IISSO I03467503
ThononMeyrin13969503
Genthod-BellevueSSO I03527603
LancyGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley III31978330
Chênois Genève IIFerney-Prévessin I03377503
Genève Volley IIMeyrin31938530
ThononGenthod-Bellevue03607503
MeyrinChênois Genève I
Genève Volley IIIFerney-Prévessin I03527503
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève II
SSO IIGenève Volley II3210410121
Genève Volley IIFerney-Prévessin I