Régional calendrier
Classement pour la ligue  F2  du  23-12-2014
RangEquipePtsMatchsSetsPoints
1SSO I351236 / 4977 / 626
2Ferney-Prévessin I321234 / 81001 / 692
3Genève Volley II271231 / 12980 / 823
4SSO II221327 / 241085 / 1063
5Meyrin181123 / 19918 / 887
6Lancy171121 / 20870 / 842
7Genthod-Bellevue151017 / 18730 / 732
8Chênois Genève I141016 / 19749 / 771
9Genève Volley III131119 / 24907 / 904
10Thonon71211 / 31813 / 994
11Genève Volley IV1113 / 33546 / 885
12Chênois Genève II091 / 27343 / 700

Résultats pour la ligue  F2
domicilevisiteurSetsPointsScore
SSO IIThonon
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève II
LancySSO I
Genthod-BellevueMeyrin
Chênois Genève IFerney-Prévessin I
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley IV
LancyThonon
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève I
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley III
LancyMeyrin
SSO IGenève Volley II
SSO IIGenthod-Bellevue
Genthod-BellevueThonon
Chênois Genève IMeyrin
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley IV
SSO ILancy
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley III
Genève Volley IISSO II
ThononGenève Volley II
MeyrinChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenthod-Bellevue
SSO IChênois Genève I
ThononSSO I
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley IV
Chênois Genève ISSO II
SSO IChênois Genève II
Ferney-Prévessin IMeyrin
Genève Volley IILancy
ThononChênois Genève I
MeyrinGenève Volley III
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IChênois Genève II
SSO IFerney-Prévessin I
SSO IIChênois Genève II
Genève Volley IVMeyrin
Genève Volley IIISSO I
Chênois Genève ILancy
Chênois Genève IIThonon
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO II
ThononFerney-Prévessin I
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève I
LancyChênois Genève II
SSO IGenève Volley IV
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève I
SSO IIGenève Volley III
Meyrin SSO I
Genève Volley IVSSO II
Genève Volley IIIThonon
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley II
Chênois Genève IIGenthod-Bellevue
Ferney-Prévessin ILancy
ThononGenève Volley IV
Genthod-BellevueFerney-Prévessin I
LancyGenève Volley III
SSO IIMeyrin
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève II
MeyrinThonon31977730
Genève Volley IVLancy
Genève Volley IIIGenthod-Bellevue
SSO ISSO II30755430
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley II31986930
MeyrinLancy13829103
Genève Volley IIIGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IVGenthod-Bellevue03317503
LancySSO II13808903
Chênois Genève IIChênois Genève I
SSO IThonon30753330
ThononGenève Volley III03517503
LancyFerney-Prévessin I03407503
Genthod-BellevueChênois Genève II
SSO IMeyrin30754030
SSO IIGenève Volley IV30754630
Genève Volley IIChênois Genève I30754330
MeyrinGenève Volley II
Genève Volley IIIChênois Genève I13869103
SSO IGenthod-Bellevue30753930
Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève II30753030
SSO IILancy239311112
ThononLancy2310811212
Genthod-BellevueSSO II311039430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley IV30755230
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley III136410003
ThononSSO II13779903
Genève Volley IISSO I138610003
MeyrinSSO II2310810612
Genève Volley IIILancy30755330
Genève Volley IVThonon139510103
Chênois Genève IIGenève Volley II03367503
Ferney-Prévessin IGenthod-Bellevue30754930
Genève Volley IIGenève Volley III30755230
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley II03527503
Genthod-BellevueLancy3210710021
Chênois Genève ISSO I03547503
Chênois Genève IIMeyrin03427503
Ferney-Prévessin IGenève Volley IV30752830
Genève Volley IIThonon30754030
MeyrinFerney-Prévessin I13789703
Genève Volley IVGenève Volley III239410912
LancyGenève Volley II03537503
Chênois Genève IISSO I03197503
SSO IIChênois Genève I31937730
Genève Volley IIGenthod-Bellevue30775530
MeyrinGenthod-Bellevue
Genève Volley IIIMeyrin2310710812
Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IThonon30755230
Chênois Genève IISSO II03377503
Ferney-Prévessin ISSO I2310110312
ThononChênois Genève II30754630
MeyrinGenève Volley IV30754830
LancyChênois Genève I30807230
SSO IGenève Volley III31987030
SSO IIFerney-Prévessin I03597503
Genève Volley IIISSO II23989812
Genève Volley IVSSO I03327503
Chênois Genève IGenthod-Bellevue3211010021
Chênois Genève IILancy03327503
Ferney-Prévessin IThonon30754330
SSO IISSO I03467503
ThononMeyrin13969503
Genthod-BellevueSSO I03527603
LancyGenève Volley IV30753430
Chênois Genève IGenève Volley III31978330
Chênois Genève IIFerney-Prévessin I03377503
Genève Volley IIMeyrin31938530
ThononGenthod-Bellevue03607503
MeyrinChênois Genève I30755530
Genève Volley IIIFerney-Prévessin I03527503
Genève Volley IVChênois Genève II
SSO IIGenève Volley II3210410121
Genève Volley IIFerney-Prévessin I3210410521