Calendrier AGVB complet


Jour Date Heure Ligue Salle Lieu Domicile Visiteurs 1er arb. ou JL 2me arb. ou JL
146236Samedi30-Sep-2017 18:00Coupe SWISSCSSMCHENOIS GVFULLYGrégoireFinocchiaro
Semaine n° : 40
2Lundi02-Oct-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Servette Star Onex 2Diez IbanezDefossez
3Mardi03-Oct-2017 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIMartinez ELopez
4Mardi03-Oct-2017 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Etoile-GenèveAebischerInacio De Jesus
5Mercredi04-Oct-2017 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Lancy IDiez IbanezAbramova
6Mercredi04-Oct-2017 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Servette Star Onex 2Aragao-MarquesGueniat
7Jeudi05-Oct-2017 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIGenève Volley IIIMartinez R
8Jeudi05-Oct-2017 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueVBC Etoile-GenèveDefossez
Semaine n° : 41
10Lundi09-Oct-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Genthod-BellevueSabater
11Mardi10-Oct-2017 20:30F3Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Meyrin IIIttah
12Mardi10-Oct-2017 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IThonon VBCDiez IbanezGirod
13Mercredi11-Oct-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Lancy IIMartinez R
14Mercredi11-Oct-2017 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Servette Star Onex 3FinocchiaroBoadi
16Jeudi12-Oct-2017 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC PEPSPanchaudMilos
17Jeudi12-Oct-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-PrévessinBurger-VelardeNitzsche-Bell
131901Samedi14-Oct-2017 14:001LNmSous-MoulinThônexChênois Genève VolleyballGS CERNMilos Wohlwend
132224Samedi14-Oct-2017 17:301LNfHenry-DunantGenèveGenève Volley IIVBC BösigenKondo OestreicherOestreicher JL
131630Samedi14-Oct-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVNAFELCroccoInacio De Jesus
146366Dimanche15-Oct-2017 15:30Coupe SWISSGrandes CommunesCERNOBERWALLISCroccoOestreicher JL
Semaine n° : 42
19Lundi16-Oct-2017 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Ferney-PrévessinPetrachenkoBurger-Velarde
20Mardi17-Oct-2017 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Ferney-Prévessin IKondo OestreicherKopp
21Mercredi18-Oct-2017 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Servette Star Onex 2Oestreicher JLFinocchiaro
22Mercredi18-Oct-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Etoile-GenèveAragao-Marques
23Mercredi18-Oct-2017 20:30F3Ecole de la CarolinePetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIVBC Genthod-BellevueWohlwend
24Jeudi19-Oct-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Lancy IYoungInacio De Jesus
25Jeudi19-Oct-2017 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIGenève Volley IVDefossez
18Vendredi20-Oct-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIChênois Genève Volley IIIPetrachenkoDefossez
132230Samedi21-Oct-2017 14:301LNfRacettesOnexVBC Servette Star-Onex IVBC Val-de-Ruz SportsMartinez EFinocchiaro
132274Samedi21-Oct-2017 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenèveGenève Volley IIVBC KerzersGrégoireWohlwend
146307Jeudi26-Oct-2017 20:00Coupe SWISSRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex IUNI BERNCroccoKondo Oestreicher
131913Samedi28-Oct-2017 14:301LNmSous-MoulinThônexChênois Genève VolleyballVBC Yverdon-AncienneOestreicher JLMartinez E
132235Samedi28-Oct-2017 17:301LNfHenry-DunantGenèveGenève Volley IIVBC Cheseaux IIAebischerPanchaud
131689Dimanche29-Oct-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVSCHONENWERDCroccoMilos
Semaine n° : 44
28Lundi30-Oct-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVGenève Volley IIIAbramova
30Mardi31-Oct-2017 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyChênois Genève Volley IIIOestreicher JLPoilliot
32Mercredi01-Nov-2017 20h30M2Salle polyvalenteTroinexVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Servette Star Onex 3Diez IbanezGueniat
29Jeudi02-Nov-2017 20:30F3CO CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Lancy IIDiez Ibanez
33Jeudi02-Nov-2017 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Servette Star Onex 2IttahAbramova
34Jeudi02-Nov-2017 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueVBC Meyrin IIPoilliot
35Vendredi03-Nov-2017 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC PEPSGirodOestreicher JL
36Vendredi03-Nov-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Etoile-GenèveDefossezGrégoire
132239Samedi04-Nov-2017 14:301LNfRacettesOnexVBC Servette Star-Onex IVBC KerzersAebischerIttah
131645Samedi04-Nov-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUZERNForestierInacio De Jesus
132243Dimanche05-Nov-2017 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenèveGenève Volley IIVBC Servette Star-OnexDiez IbanezOestreicher JL
Semaine n° : 45
31Lundi06-Nov-2017 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinThonon VBCWohlwendNitzsche-Bell
38Mardi07-Nov-2017 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Servette Star Onex 2YoungJoho
37Mercredi08-Nov-2017 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC LancyDiez IbanezAbramova
39Mercredi08-Nov-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Genthod-BellevueInacio De Jesus
40Mercredi08-Nov-2017 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Lancy ISchneider JFinocchiaro
41Mercredi08-Nov-2017 20:30F3Ecole de la CarolinePetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIVBC Meyrin IICrocco
42Jeudi09-Nov-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Meyrin IDefossezMilos
43Jeudi09-Nov-2017 20:30F3Ecole de CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveGenève Volley IVGueniat
44Vendredi10-Nov-2017 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCChênois Genève VolleyYoungAebischer
45Vendredi10-Nov-2017 20:15M2CO DrizeCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin IIBurger-VelardeKondo Oestreicher
131915Vendredi10-Nov-2017 20:301LNmGrandes-CommunesPetit-LancyGS CERNVBC LausanneCroccoWohlwend
131926Samedi11-Nov-2017 17:301LNmGrandes-CommunesPetit-LancyGS CERNVBC La CôteGrégoireKondo Oestreicher
132250Samedi11-Nov-2017 14:301LNfRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex IVBC BösigenOestreicher AYoung
146323Dimanche12-Nov-2017 14:30Coupe Suisse 1LRacetteOnexSSOTV MURTENCroccoGrégoire
Semaine n° : 46
46Mardi14-Nov-2017 20:30F3Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Genthod-BellevueAragao-Marques
47Mardi14-Nov-2017 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Inacio De JesusDiez Ibanez
48Mercredi15-Nov-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Meyrin IIWohlwend
49Mercredi15-Nov-2017 21:00F3Ecole de la CarolinePetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIGenève Volley IVAragao-Marques
50Mercredi15-Nov-2017 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Servette Star Onex 3FinocchiaroIchaso
51Jeudi16-Nov-2017 20:30F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Ferney-PrévessinPanchaudMilos
52Jeudi16-Nov-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2Thonon VBCAebischerKara
53Vendredi17-Nov-2017 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC Lancy ISchneider JGrégoire
131662Dimanche19-Nov-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVJONAMilos Finocchiaro
Semaine n° : 47
55Mercredi22-Nov-2017 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Meyrin IMècheFinocchiaro
56Mercredi22-Nov-2017 21:00F3Ecole de la CarolinePetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIGenève Volley IIIMartinez R
57Mercredi22-Nov-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC LancyBatista TiburcioGueniat
58Mercredi22-Nov-2017 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-Prévessin IINitzsche-BellPetrachenko
59Jeudi23-Nov-2017 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IChênois Genève VolleyInacio De JesusPanchaud
60Jeudi23-Nov-2017 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIVBC Etoile-GenèveAbramova
61Jeudi23-Nov-2017 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IVOestreicher JL
62Vendredi24-Nov-2017 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC PEPSOestreicher JLKondo Oestreicher
63Vendredi24-Nov-2017 20:15M2CO DrizeCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 3Chênois Genève Volley IIIForestierPetrachenko
132260Samedi25-Nov-2017 14:301LNfRacettesOnexVBC Servette Star-Onex IVBC Cheseaux IIFinocchiaroDiez Ibanez
131936Samedi25-Nov-2017 17:301LNmGrandes-CommunesPetit-LancyGS CERNVolley OberwallisKondo OestreicherOestreicher A
131937Samedi25-Nov-2017 14:001LNmSous-MoulinThônexChênois Genève VolleyballVBC La Chaux-de-FondsAebischerWohlwend
Semaine n° : 48
64Lundi27-Nov-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Meyrin IIBatista Tiburcio
65Mardi28-Nov-2017 20:30F3Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveGenève Volley IIINitzsche-Bell
66Mardi28-Nov-2017 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IVBC Ferney-PrévessinMècheGirod
67Mercredi29-Nov-2017 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-Prévessin IMilos Abramova
68Mercredi29-Nov-2017 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveChênois Genève Volley IIIWohlwendInacio De Jesus
69Jeudi30-Nov-2017 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Meyrin IMilos Ittah
70Jeudi30-Nov-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC PEPSGodeauCrocco
71Jeudi30-Nov-2017 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueVBC Lancy IIPoilliot
72Vendredi01-Dec-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC LancyMartinez EBatista Tiburcio
132264Samedi02-Dec-2017 17:301LNfHenry-DunantGenève Volley IISIONFinocchiaroGrégoire
131987Samedi02-Dec-2017 17:301LNmGrandes CommunesGS CERNVBC Yverdon-AncienneKondo OestreicherMartinez E
131670Samedi02-Dec-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUCAebischerInacio De Jesus
1454Dimanche03-Dec-2017 10:00M19GTroinexSSO 2LAUSANNEForestier
1455Dimanche03-Dec-2017 11:00M19GTROINEXLAUSANNEHTE BROYEForestier
1456Dimanche03-Dec-2017 12:00M19GTROINEXSSO 2HTE BROYEForestier
Semaine n° : 49
73Lundi04-Dec-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIGenève Volley IVWiegandt
74Lundi04-Dec-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Etoile-GenèveCroccoSabater
26Mardi05-Dec-2017 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC Meyrin IGrégoireYoung
75Mardi05-Dec-2017 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIMilos Batista Tiburcio
27Mercredi06-Dec-2017 20:30M2TroinexCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC LancyBatista TiburcioMartinez E
77Mercredi06-Dec-2017 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSChênois Genève VolleySchneider JFinocchiaro
78Mercredi06-Dec-2017 21:00F3Ecole de la CarolinePetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIVBC Etoile-GenèveInacio De Jesus
79Jeudi07-Dec-2017 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIVBC Genthod-BellevueIchaso
80Vendredi08-Dec-2017 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC Lancy IGrégoireAebischer
81Vendredi08-Dec-2017 19:30M2CO DrizeCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Servette Star Onex 2FinocchiaroEaton
131946Vendredi08-Dec-2017 20:301LNmEcole de MécaniqueGS CERNCHENOIS GVCroccoMilos
132270Samedi09-Dec-2017 14:301LNfRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex ISIONPetrachenkoKondo Oestreicher
131680Samedi09-Dec-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVAMRISWILForestierFinocchiaro
131954Dimanche10-Dec-2017 17:301LNmGrandes CommunesGS CERNMURTENOestreicher JLOestreicher A
Semaine n° : 50
9Lundi11-Dec-2017 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IChênois Genève VolleyMilos Grégoire
76Lundi11-Dec-2017 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Servette Star Onex 2CroccoWohlwend
82Lundi11-Dec-2017 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Etoile-GenèveAbramova
83Mardi12-Dec-2017 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 3Oestreicher JLDefossez
84Mercredi13-Dec-2017 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC PEPSMècheFelgenhauer
85Mercredi13-Dec-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IChênois Genève Volley IIIKondo OestreicherWohlwend
87Jeudi14-Dec-2017 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IVBC Servette Star Onex 2Inacio De JesusFelgenhauer
88Jeudi14-Dec-2017 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIVBC Lancy IIPoilliot
54Vendredi15-Dec-2017 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Ferney-Prévessin IKondo OestreicherOestreicher JL
90Vendredi15-Dec-2017 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IThonon VBCEatonGirod
131906Samedi16-Dec-2017 17:301LNmGrandes CommunesGS CERNVBC La Chaux-de-FondsOestreicher JLOestreicher A
131952Samedi16-Dec-2017 14:001LNmCSSMChênois Genève VolleyballVBC La CôtePetrachenkoFinocchiaro
131688Dimanche17-Dec-2017 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVEINSIEDELNFinocchiaroInacio De Jesus
1572Dimanche17-Dec-2017 10:00M19GTROINEXSSO 1SSO 2Kunz
1573Dimanche17-Dec-2017 11:00M19GTROINEXSSO 2SSO 1Kunz
Semaine n° : 51
92Mardi19-Dec-2017 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC LancyIttahMilos
96Mardi19-Dec-2017 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC Ferney-PrévessinOestreicher JLGrégoire
93Mercredi20-Dec-2017 20h45M2Lycée St SimonPrevessinVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin IPetrachenkoIchaso
94Mercredi20-Dec-2017 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Meyrin IFinocchiaroMilos
95Jeudi21-Dec-2017 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2Chênois Genève VolleyOestreicher JLFelgenhauer
2912171Vendredi29-Dec-2017 12:00Tournoi F FellayCSSMChênois Genève VolleySuissePetrachenkoNitzsche-Bell
132278Samedi06-Jan-2018 14:301LNfRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex IMURTENIttahYoung
131696Samedi06-Jan-2018 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVBERNECroccoFinocchiaro
Semaine n° : 02
99Mardi09-Jan-2018 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Etoile-GenèveYoungPoilliot
101Mercredi10-Jan-2018 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2Chênois Genève Volley IIIBatista TiburcioMilos
103Jeudi11-Jan-2018 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyThonon VBCIttahAbramova
104Vendredi12-Jan-2018 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC Servette Star Onex 2Burger-VelardeIchaso
105Vendredi12-Jan-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Servette Star Onex 3PanchaudNitzsche-Bell
132287Samedi13-Jan-2018 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenève Volley IIVBC Val-de-Ruz SportsCroccoKondo Oestreicher
131962Samedi13-Jan-2018 14:001LNmCSSMChênois Genève VolleyballFULLYGrégoireFinocchiaro
Semaine n° : 03
106Lundi15-Jan-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVGenève Volley IIISabater
107Lundi15-Jan-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Ferney-Prévessin IINitzsche-BellWiegandt
109Mercredi17-Jan-2018 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinChênois Genève VolleyAbramovaPanchaud
110Mercredi17-Jan-2018 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC LancyPetrachenkoMèche
111Jeudi18-Jan-2018 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IVBC Meyrin IPoilliotFinocchiaro
113Vendredi19-Jan-2018 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC Servette Star Onex 2GueniatAebischer
114Vendredi19-Jan-2018 20:15M2CO DrizeCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Etoile-GenèvePetrachenkoIchaso
132288Samedi20-Jan-2018 17h001LNfRacettesOnexVBC Servette Star-Onex IGEV 2FinocchiaroCrocco
131964Samedi20-Jan-2018 17:301LNmGrandes CommunesGS CERNCOLOMBIEROestreicher JLKondo Oestreicher
131966Samedi20-Jan-2018 18:001LNmCSSMChênois Genève VolleyballVolley OberwallisPetrachenkoDiez Ibanez
1688Dimanche21-Jan-2018 10:00M19GTROINEXSSO 2LAUSANNEKunz
1689Dimanche21-Jan-2018 11:00M19GTROINEXLUTRY. LLAUSANNEKunz
1690Dimanche21-Jan-2018 12:00M19GTROINEXSSO 2LUTRY. LKunz
Semaine n° : 04
115Lundi22-Jan-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Etoile-GenèveSabater
119Lundi22-Jan-2018 20:45F3Ecole des RacettesPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIVBC Genthod-BellevueAebischer
117Mardi23-Jan-2018 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Servette Star Onex 3PanchaudIttah
15Mercredi24-Jan-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Ferney-Prévessin IPetrachenkoWohlwend
118Mercredi24-Jan-2018 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSThonon VBCAbramovaKopp
120Jeudi25-Jan-2018 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Lancy IYoungKara
121Jeudi25-Jan-2018 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIGenève Volley IVGirod
122Vendredi26-Jan-2018 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC Ferney-PrévessinDefossezMilos
123Vendredi26-Jan-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Servette Star Onex 2Nitzsche-BellGueniat
132297Samedi27-Jan-2018 17:301LNfHenry-DunantGenève Volley IIDUDINGENMartinez EPetrachenko
131969Samedi27-Jan-2018 14:001LNmCSSMChênois Genève VolleyballMURTENPetrachenkoOestreicher JL
131707Samedi27-Jan-2018 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVBERNEFinocchiaroNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° : 05
1Lundi29-Jan-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Lancy IIGirod
124Lundi29-Jan-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC LancyOestreicher JLKondo Oestreicher
129Mardi30-Jan-2018 20:15M2Claparède 3Chêne-BougeriesVBC Servette Star Onex 3Chênois Genève Volley IIIMilos Ichaso
125Mercredi31-Jan-2018 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Meyrin ISchneider JOestreicher JL
126Mercredi31-Jan-2018 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-Prévessin IIPanchaudWohlwend
127Jeudi01-Feb-2018 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IChênois Genève VolleyPoilliotMilos
128Vendredi02-Feb-2018 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC PEPSGrégoireAebischer
131975Vendredi02-Feb-2018 20h001LNmBois des FrèresChatelaineChênois Genève VolleyballVBC LausanneMartinez EOestreicher JL
132302Samedi03-Feb-2018 14h301LNfRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex ICOSSONAYDiez IbanezFinocchiaro
132253Samedi03-Feb-2018 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenève Volley IIMURTENKondo OestreicherIttah
131978Samedi03-Feb-2018 17:301LNmGrandes CommunesGS CERNFULLYGrégoireWohlwend
132307Dimanche04-Feb-2018 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenève Volley IICOSSONAYMartinez EGrégoire
Semaine n° : 06
130Lundi05-Feb-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Genthod-BellevueSabater
137Lundi05-Feb-2018 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC Lancy IDefossezBurger-Velarde
132Mardi06-Feb-2018 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Servette Star Onex 2Martinez EYoung
133Mercredi07-Feb-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Lancy IIDiez Ibanez
134Mercredi07-Feb-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Servette Star Onex 3PanchaudGueniat
131Jeudi08-Feb-2018 20:30F3CO CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Meyrin IIYoung
135Jeudi08-Feb-2018 20:30F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Ferney-PrévessinGirodCrocco
132311Samedi10-Feb-2018 14:301LNfRacettesVBC Servette Star-Onex IDUDINGENCroccoDiez Ibanez
131985Samedi10-Feb-2018 14:001LNmCSSMChênois Genève VolleyballCOLOMBIERKondo OestreicherWohlwend
131713Samedi10-Feb-2018 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVNAFELCroccoNitzsche-Bell
Semaine n° : 07
91Mercredi14-Feb-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIWohlwendBurger-Velarde
Semaine n° : 08
Semaine n° : 08
139Lundi19-Feb-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IIGenèveGenève Volley IVVBC Lancy IISabater
140Mardi20-Feb-2018 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Servette Star Onex 2Oestreicher JLInacio De Jesus
142Mercredi21-Feb-2018 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Lancy IWiegandtKopp
143Mercredi21-Feb-2018 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC Ferney-Prévessin IIFinocchiaroMilos
144Jeudi22-Feb-2018 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Meyrin IDiez IbanezKondo Oestreicher
145Jeudi22-Feb-2018 20:30F3Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IIGenève Volley IIIGodeau
146Jeudi22-Feb-2018 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueVBC Etoile-GenèveBatista Tiburcio
86Vendredi23-Feb-2018 20:15M2CO DrizeCarougeVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Etoile-GenèvePanchaudKopp
147Vendredi23-Feb-2018 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCChênois Genève VolleyAebischerGrégoire
131722Samedi24-Feb-2018 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUCFinocchiaroInacio De Jesus
132217Samedi24-Feb-2018 14:301LNmRacettesONEXGS CERNDELEMONTOestreicher AKondo Oestreicher
Semaine n° : 09
97Lundi26-Feb-2018 21:00F3Henri-Dunant IGenèveGenève Volley IIIVBC Genthod-BellevueSabater
100Lundi26-Feb-2018 20:45F3RacettesPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IIVBC Meyrin IIKopp
98Mardi27-Feb-2018 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IVBC PEPSNitzsche-BellGirod
148Mardi27-Feb-2018 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyChênois Genève Volley IIIOestreicher JLMèche
141Mercredi28-Feb-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC LancyWohlwendAbramova
149Mercredi28-Feb-2018 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinThonon VBCMècheOestreicher JL
150Mercredi28-Feb-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Servette Star Onex 3PetrachenkoCrocco
102Jeudi01-Mar-2018 20:30F3CO CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveGenève Volley IVGueniat
151Jeudi01-Mar-2018 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC Servette Star Onex 2FinocchiaroIttah
152Vendredi02-Mar-2018 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IVBC PEPSAbramovaMartinez Jo
153Vendredi02-Mar-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Etoile-GenèveOestreicher JLWiegandt
132586Samedi03-Mar-2018 14:001LNfHenry-DunantGenèveGenève Volley IIVBC ViègePetrachenkoBen Cheikh
Semaine n° : 10
154Lundi05-Mar-2018 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Ferney-PrévessinBurger-VelardeNitzsche-Bell
155Mardi06-Mar-2018 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Ferney-Prévessin IPanchaudIttah
156Mercredi07-Mar-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Servette Star Onex 2Diez IbanezGodeau
89Jeudi08-Mar-2018 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueGenève Volley IIIGueniat
157Jeudi08-Mar-2018 20:45M2Salle aimé StitelmannPlan-Les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 3VBC LancyDiez IbanezGrégoire
158Jeudi08-Mar-2018 20:30F2VélodromePlan-les-OuatesVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Lancy INitzsche-BellOestreicher JL
138Vendredi09-Mar-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIVBC Ferney-Prévessin IPetrachenkoMèche
159Vendredi09-Mar-2018 20:45F2CS ChampagneThononThonon VBCVBC Meyrin IGrégoireAebischer
1968Dimanche11-Mar-2018 10:00M19GTROINEXSSO 1LUCForestier
1969Dimanche11-Mar-2018 11:00M19GTROINEXSSO 2LAUSANNEForestier
131736Dimanche11-Mar-2018 16:30LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUZERNInacio De JesusFinocchiaro
Semaine n° : 11
161Mardi13-Mar-2018 20:45F2OmnisportsPetit-LancyVBC Lancy IThonon VBCGirodPanchaud
160Mercredi14-Mar-2018 20:30F2RacettesOnexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Ferney-PrévessinDiez IbanezPetrachenko
162Mercredi14-Mar-2018 20:30M2Salle PolyvalenteTroinexVBC Servette Star Onex 2VBC Servette Star Onex 3Milos Eaton
163Mercredi14-Mar-2018 20:30M2Ecole des OuchesGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Ferney-Prévessin IOestreicher JLGueniat
171Mercredi14-Mar-2018 20:45F2Ecole de BellavistaMeyrinVBC Meyrin IChênois Genève VolleyWohlwendAbramova
108Jeudi15-Mar-2018 20:30F3CO CaylaGenèveVBC Etoile-GenèveVBC Lancy IIKara
112Jeudi15-Mar-2018 20:45F3Ecole PrimaireGenthodVBC Genthod-BellevueVBC Meyrin IINitzsche-Bell
116Jeudi15-Mar-2018 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin IPetrachenkoPoilliot
164Jeudi15-Mar-2018 20:15F2GradelleChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève VolleyVBC PEPSPanchaudGirod
165Vendredi16-Mar-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIChênois Genève Volley IIIBatista TiburcioMartinez E
Semaine n° : 12
136Lundi19-Mar-2018 20h45F2RacetteOnexVBC Servette Star Onex 2Thonon VBCDiez IbanezAbramova
167Mardi20-Mar-2018 20:15M2Claparède IIChêne-BougeriesChênois Genève Volley IIIVBC Etoile-GenèveWiegandtMilos
168Mercredi21-Mar-2018 20:45F2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-PrévessinVBC Lancy IBurger-VelardeKopp
169Mercredi21-Mar-2018 20:30F2CO ColombièresVersoixVBC PEPSVBC Servette Star Onex 2PoilliotKondo Oestreicher
170Mercredi21-Mar-2018 20:45M2Lycée St SimonPrévessin-MoënsVBC Ferney-Prévessin IVBC Servette Star Onex 2FinocchiaroDiez Ibanez
166Jeudi22-Mar-2018 20:45M2Aimée-StitelmannLancyVBC LancyVBC Ferney-Prévessin IIGrégoirePanchaud
131747Samedi24-Mar-2018 18h00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUZERNFinocchiaroCrocco
131748Dimanche25-Mar-2018 18h00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUZERNCroccoFinocchiaro
Semaine n° : 14
154495Mercredi04-Apr-2018 20:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVLUCMilos Finocchiaro
201718Dimanche08-Apr-2018 14:002L PROMO 1LRacettesOnexSSOCHURFinocchiaroGrégoire
154512Samedi14-Apr-2018 18:00LNACSSMCHENOIS GVAMRISWILCroccoFinocchiaro
154507Dimanche15-Apr-2018 14:30LNAUNILDORIGNYLUCNAFELCrocco
Semaine n° : 16
180Lundi16-Apr-2018 20:45Barrage F2/F3RACETTESONEXSSO 2GENTHODCroccoNitzsche-Bell
181Jeudi19-Apr-2018 20:45Barrage F2/F3Ecole de GenthodGENTHODVBC Genthod-BellevueSSO 2CroccoInacio De Jesus